PITA OR WRAP
Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$10.99Beef Shawarma Wrap
$10.99Shawarma Mix Wrap
$11.99Falafel Wrap
$9.99Gyros Wrap
$10.99ZinGer Wrap
$11.99Chicken Shish Tawook Wrap
$11.99Beef Kafta Kabab Wrap
$11.99Spicy Chicken Sandwich Wrap
$11.99Chicken Shawarma Pita
$10.99Beef Shawarma Pita
$10.99Shawarma Mix Pita
$11.99Falafel Pita
$9.99Gryo Pita
$10.99Chicken Shish Tawook Pita
$11.99Beef Kafta Kabab Pita
$11.99Spicy Chicken Sandwich Pita
$11.99Single Cheeseburger
$7.99Double Cheeseburger
$9.99
ENTREES
Mix Shawarma Plate
$17.99Chicken Shawarma Plate
$15.99Thin slices of marinated chicken cooked on a slowly revolving rotisserie, served with rice, salad,hummus ,soda and pita bread.
Beef Shawarma Plate
$16.99Mixed Grill Plate
$21.99Kafta Kabab Plate
$19.993 skewers of Beef Kabab, Grilled Vegetables, Hummus, Salad, Rice, Soda, and Pita Bread
Chicken Shish Tawook Plate
$19.992 Skewers of Chicken, Grilled Veg, Rice, Hummus ,Salad,Soda,and Pita Bread,
Beef Shish Kabab Plate
$20.992 Skewers of beef Kabab, Grilled Vegetables, Hummus, Salad, Rice, Pita Bread
Spicy Chicken Plate
$19.99Lamb Chops Plate
$29.99Veggie Falafel Plate
$14.55Veggie Mixed Plate
$15.99Gyros Plate
$15.99
MEAL
COLD APPETIZERS
Hummus
$0.00Hummus – A smooth and creamy blend of chickpeas, tahini, and fresh lemon juice.

Baba Ghanoush
$0.00إذا قصدك **ما بيجي ثوم معه**، منشيله. Baba Ghanoush – Smoky roasted eggplant blended with tahini and fresh lemon juice for a rich, creamy Mediterranean dip

Foul Modamas
$0.00Grape Leaves
$0.00هاي أشهى وأقرب لوصف المطاعم: **Grape Leaves – Tender grape leaves filled with seasoned rice and herbs, rolled to perfection for a delicious Mediterranean favorite.**

Small Hummus With Beef
$9.99Small Hummus With Chicken
$9.99Large Hummus With Beef
$14.99Large Hummus With Chichen
$14.99
HOT APPETIZERS
6 PC Falafel
$6.9912 PC Falafel
$10.993PC Fried Tenders
$5.996PC Fried Tenders
$10.996 Chicken Nuggets
$5.9912PC Chicken Nuggets
$9.99Small French Fries
$2.99Large French Fries
$4.99Fried Okra
$5.99Fried Mushrooms
$5.99Fried Jalepeños
$5.99Hush Puppies
$5.99Mozzarella Sticks
$5.99Onion Rings
$5.99Onion Rings – Crispy, golden onion rings with a crunchy coating and a tender, flavorful center.
Small Cheese Fries
$3.99Large Cheese Fries
$5.99
SALADS
Arabic Salad
$0.00**Arabic Salad – Freshly chopped tomatoes, cucumbers, and parsley, finished with a refreshing blend of lemon juice and olive oil.**

Tabbouleh Salad
$0.00Tabbouleh – A refreshing blend of finely chopped parsley, juicy tomatoes, onions, and bulgur wheat, tossed with olive oil for a fresh Mediterranean flavor.

Jerusalem Salad
$0.00Cucumber Yogurt Salad
$0.00
DESSERTS
FAMILY OR GROUP MENU
KIDS MEALS
CLASSIC BOWLS
DRINKS
Water
$1.99Hot Tea
$1.99Shani
$2.99Soda
$1.99Barbican Orignal
$2.99Freez Pomegrante
$2.99Freez Apple & Grape
$2.99Freez Strawberry
$2.99Freez Mango & Peach
$2.99Barbican Pineapple
$2.99Barbican Strawberry
$2.99Barbican Pomegrante
$2.99Mango Juice
$1.99Apple Juice
$1.99Orange Juice
$1.99Vimto
$2.99Barbican Apple
$2.99Yogart Drink
$2.99Pink Lemonade
$3.99lemonade
$2.99Orange Lemonade
$2.99Strawberry Banana Juice
$1.99Barbican Lemon
$2.99Freez Coconut & Pineapple
$2.99